Mike Abrams
Learning Specialist/RTIi Coordinator
541-822-3315
Eileen Adams
5th / 6th Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Nancy Asman
District Administrative Assistant
541-822-3338
Ernie Bates
Bus Driver
541-822-3338
Marc Brite
Custodian
541-822-3338
Tyee Burwell
Grounds
541-822-3338
Jesse Callaway
7-12 English Teacher
541-822-3313
Peggy Campbell
Counselor
541-822-3313
Barbara Carslon
5th / 6th Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Brent Caulley
GEAR-UP Coordinator
541-822-3313
Corey Christensen
7-12 Social Studies Teacher
541-822-3313
Cricket Clarke
Little Eagles Coordinator
541-822-3313
John Clinton
Transportation
541-822-3338
Corey Culp
7-12 Business / Technology Teacher
541-822-3313
Sherri Daniels
Bus Driver / Kitchen Assistant
541-822-3338
Jason Davis
District Technology Coordinator
541-822-3338
Nate Day
7-12 Science Teacher
541-822-3313
Xochilt Diaz
Kindergarten Teacher
541-822-3315
T Dworakowski
7-12 Construction & Yearbook Teacher
541-822-3313
Glenna Eck
Special Education Secretary
541-822-3313
Jodi Erdahl
Education Assistant
541-822-3315
Pam Fallon
Education Assistant / EWEB Grant Coordinator
541-822-3315
Betsy Gabriel
Spanish Teacher / Library Specialist / Education Assistant
541-822-3313
Greg Garrelts
Mechanic / Lead Bus Driver
541-822-1109
Rebecca Harshbarger
4th Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Melissa Hayes
Secretary / Health Coordinator
541-822-3315
Miyanna Hayes
Education Assistant
541-822-3315
Fred Heins
Education Assistant / Athletic Director
541-822-3315
Joshua Henley
Physcial Education / Health Teacher
541-822-3313
Sierra Hicks
Learning Specialist
541-822-3313
Mikaila Hiddleston
Youth Transition Program
541-822-3313
Kelly Hiddleston
Kitchen Manager
541-822-3313
Dave Hunter
7-12 Math Teacher
541-822-3313
Lacey Joy
Special Programs Coordinator
541-822-3313
Millie Larson
Preschool Teacher
541-822-3313
Chris Lester
Plant Manager
541-822-3338
Lorinda Marcy
K-6 Secretary
541-822-3313
Johnnie Mayer
Custodian
541-822-3338
Brent Meister
Assistant Principal / Special Education Director
541-822-3313
Cynthia Peek
1st Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Ken Rawles
Bus Driver
541-822-3338
Jamie Sieminski
Music Teacher
541-822-3313
Jennifer Sisseck
Transportation
541-822-3338
Jenny Stamatis
Education Assistant
541-822-3315
Pam Sullivan
7-12 Secretary
541-822-3313
McKenzie Telfer
3rd Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Kenny Thomas
Bus Driver
541-822-3338
Lane Tompkins
Superintendent/Principal
(541) 822-3315
April Wheeler
2nd Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Wendy Whitson
District Business Manager
541-822-3338