Small_default_avatar
Cricket Clarke
Little Eagles Coordinator
541-822-3313
Small_default_avatar
Kenny Thomas
Bus Driver
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Mike Abrams
Learning Specialist/RTIi Coordinator
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Eileen Adams
5th / 6th Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Nancy Asman
District Administrative Assistant
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Ernie Bates
Bus Driver
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Marc Brite
Custodian
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Jesse Callaway
7-12 English Teacher
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Peggy Campbell
Counselor
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Barbara Carslon
5th / 6th Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Small_1538588087-win_20170914_13_40_24_pro
Brent Caulley
GEAR-UP Coordinator
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Millie Larson
Preschool Teacher
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
John Clinton
Transportation
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Corey Christensen
7-12 Social Studies Teacher
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Corey Culp
7-12 Business / Technology Teacher
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Sherri Daniels
Bus Driver / Kitchen Assistant
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Xochilt Diaz
Kindergarten Teacher
541-822-3315
Small_1541108528-22761_1361823926063_6231867_n
Jason Davis
District Technology Coordinator
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Nate Day
7-12 Science Teacher
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
T Dworakowski
7-12 Construction & Yearbook Teacher
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Glenna Eck
Special Education Secretary
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Jodi Erdahl
Education Assistant
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Pam Fallon
Education Assistant / EWEB Grant Coordinator
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Betsy Gabriel
Spanish Teacher / Library Specialist / Education Assistant
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Greg Garrelts
Mechanic / Lead Bus Driver
541-822-1109
Default Avatar
Mikaila Hiddleston
Youth Transition Program
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Rebecca Harshbarger
4th Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Melissa Hayes
Secretary / Health Coordinator
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Miyanna Hayes
Education Assistant
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Fred Heins
Education Assistant / Athletic Director
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Joshua Henley
Physcial Education / Health Teacher
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Sierra Hicks
Learning Specialist
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Kelly Hiddleston
Kitchen Manager
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Dave Hunter
7-12 Math Teacher
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Lacey Joy
Special Programs Coordinator
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Chris Lester
Plant Manager
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Cynthia Peek
1st Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Lorinda Marcy
K-6 Secretary
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Brent Meister
Assistant Principal / Special Education Director
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Johnnie Mayer
Custodian
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Ken Rawles
Bus Driver
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Tyee Burwell
Grounds
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Jamie Sieminski
Music Teacher
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
Jennifer Sisseck
Transportation
541-822-3338
Default Avatar
Jenny Stamatis
Education Assistant
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Pam Sullivan
7-12 Secretary
541-822-3313
Default Avatar
McKenzie Telfer
3rd Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
April Wheeler
2nd Grade Teacher
541-822-3315
Default Avatar
Lane Tompkins
Superintendent/Principal
(541) 822-3315
Default Avatar
Wendy Whitson
District Business Manager
541-822-3338